Interactive Seating Chart

Each seat is color coded by major and college or school. Using the fields below, you may filter the seating chart by department or by searching for a name. Please note that empty seats are marked with an 'E', and faculty marshal seats are bold and marked with an 'M'. To find your individual seating assignment, enter your name in the box below.

Attention Graduate Students: PhD and Masters candidates will receive their seating assignments at rehearsal and/or during line-up prior to the commencement ceremony.

Filter by Major:

Filter by Name:

Husky BlackHusky Gold
Row 1 1
Jacob Thomas Daling
Forestry
Row 1, Seat 1
2
Tabitha Ann O'Dell Campbell
Forestry
Row 1, Seat 2
3
Matilda Lee Behrmann
Forestry
Row 1, Seat 3
4
Colton J Behrmann
Forestry
Row 1, Seat 4
5
Ashley Dawn Truitt
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 1, Seat 5
E M
Marshal: Dr. Andrew J. Storer
School of Forest Resources and Environmental Sciences
Row 1, Seat 7
8
Anne Marie Raisanen
Marketing
Row 1, Seat 8
9
Margo K Weaver
Management
Row 1, Seat 9
10
Jake Thomas Raymond
Management
Row 1, Seat 10
11
Adam M Quinones
Management
Row 1, Seat 11
12
Preeti Malik
Management
Row 1, Seat 12
13
Yiliang Li
Management
Row 1, Seat 13
14
William Bohdon Hrabinsky
Management
Row 1, Seat 14
  15
Benjamin Patrick Eskau
Management
Row 1, Seat 15
16
Kyle Jerome Bindi
Management
Row 1, Seat 16
17
Alex Connor Vollrath
Finance
Row 1, Seat 17
18
Kelsie A. Nummilien
Finance
Row 1, Seat 18
19
Ryan Michael Masakowski
Finance
Row 1, Seat 19
20
Zachary William Hill
Finance
Row 1, Seat 20
21
Morgan Rose Gast
Finance
Row 1, Seat 21
22
Avery Chatman
Finance
Row 1, Seat 22
23
Chester Paul Winfield
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 23
24
Cody A Waffle
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 24
25
Kara Danielle Jelley
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 25
26
Colette Louise Boileau
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 26
E M
Marshal: Mr. John Leinonen
School of Business and Economics
Row 1, Seat 28
Row 1
Row 2 1
Jake Alan Jurkowski
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 1
2
Trevor Daniel Jones
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 2
3
Devon Christian Eisenga
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 3
4
Justin James Bunzeluk
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 4
5
Dakota James Bennink
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 5
6
Junxin Zhou
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 6
7
Quincy Washington
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 7
8
Adam Michael Klingensmith
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 8
9
Chao Chen
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 2, Seat 9
10
Jacob Jerry VanAtta Wright
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 2, Seat 10
11
Trevor James Taubitz
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 2, Seat 11
12
Alexander Richard Roberts
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 2, Seat 12
13
Thomas S Champion
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 2, Seat 13
M
Marshal: Ms. Lynn A. Artman
School of Technology
Row 2, Seat 14
  E 16
Lauryn Christine Watkoske
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 16
17
Elisabeth Viola Stimmel
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 17
18
Jessica Marie Rich
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 18
19
Matthew Michael Rahko
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 19
20
Alexandria F Leech
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 20
21
Alexander J Lange
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 21
22
Brett Stephen Howland
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 22
23
Michael Hayden Schmid
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 23
24
Joshua Theodore Nicholas
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 24
25
Evan Gary Long
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 25
26
Eli Raymond Jensen
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 26
27
Logan James Gendron-Granquist
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 27
28
Cody Wayne Flatt
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 28
Row 2
Row 3 1
Grayson Andrew Hooper
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 1
2
Michael Robert Grassel
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 2
3
Michael LeRoy Glazier
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 3
4
Jordan Richard Gagnon
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 4
5
Zackery Thomas Duford
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 5
6
Steven Raymond Bertolucci
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 6
E E M
Marshal: Dr. Min Song
Department of Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 9
10
Ashima Chhabra
Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 10
11
Alexis Lynn Martin
Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 11
M
Marshal: Dr. Cary F. Chabalowski
Department of Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 12
13
Zoë Rae Sutton
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 3, Seat 13
14
Cassandra Marie Jaffas
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 3, Seat 14
  15
Samantha Ann Doyle
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 3, Seat 15
16
Jared Nathaniel Seppanen
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Bio)
Row 3, Seat 16
17
Reginald Lawrence Mullen
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Bio)
Row 3, Seat 17
18
Matthew Thomas Breneman
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Bio)
Row 3, Seat 18
19
Courtney Allison Smith
Biological Sciences
Row 3, Seat 19
20
Abigail Frances Betzoldt
Biological Sciences
Row 3, Seat 20
M
Marshal: Ms. Karyn Fay
Department of Biological Sciences
Row 3, Seat 21
22
Aaron James Miner
Surveying Engineering
Row 3, Seat 22
23
Brandon Roy Hill
Surveying Engineering
Row 3, Seat 23
24
Joseph Douglas Anglim
Surveying Engineering
Row 3, Seat 24
25
Jake Russell Wiedemeier
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 25
26
Sawyer Montgomery West
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 26
27
Jordan Clark Newland
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 27
28
Bryce Daniel Litschauer
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 28
Row 3
Row 4 1
Morgan Marie Grammatico
Mathematics
Row 4, Seat 1
2
Tyler Sturos
Mathematics
Row 4, Seat 2
M
Marshal: Dr. William Keith
Department of Mathematical Sciences
Row 4, Seat 3
4
Rachel Kristine Fernstrum
Scientific and Technical Communication (BS)
Row 4, Seat 4
5
Matthew Karl Brodersen
English
Row 4, Seat 5
6
Samantha Blake Stein
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 4, Seat 6
M
Marshal: Dr. Ronald Strickland
Department of Humanities
Row 4, Seat 7
8
Jamie Alyssa Dompier
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 4, Seat 8
9
Antwon D Curtis
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 4, Seat 9
10
Gabrielle Nina Kuznicki
Exercise Science
Row 4, Seat 10
11
Katelyn M Kelley
Exercise Science
Row 4, Seat 11
M
Marshal: Dr. Jason R. Carter
Department of Kinesiology and Integrative Physiology
Row 4, Seat 12
13
Mark Charles Schlax
Software Engineering
Row 4, Seat 13
14
James Steven Roznick
Software Engineering
Row 4, Seat 14
  15
Prakhar Keshari
Software Engineering
Row 4, Seat 15
16
Joshua Byron Hooker
Software Engineering
Row 4, Seat 16
17
Collin Wilson Baldwin
Software Engineering
Row 4, Seat 17
18
Nathan David Zurcher
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 18
19
Matthew Louis Visconti
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 19
20
Matthew Treher Vaught
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 20
21
Ajay Vasu
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 21
22
Jacob Paul Striebel
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 22
23
Daniel Joseph Saltzmann
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 23
24
Joseph David Ryan
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 24
25
Robert Alexander Reid IV
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 25
26
Ronald Liu
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 26
27
Dillon Rodney Krompetz
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 27
28
Nathaniel Thomas Johnston
Computer Science
Row 4, Seat 28
Row 4
Row 5 E 2
Stephania Vaglica
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 2
3
Nathaniel Ervan Smith
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 3
4
Jason Walter Smith
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 4
5
Elizabeth Lee Martin
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 5
6
Joshua David Martell
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 6
7
Emily Sarah Macomber
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 7
8
Sean P Casey
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 8
9
Justin David Batchelor
Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 9
M
Marshal: Dr. Sean J. Kirkpatrick
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Row 5, Seat 10
11
Andrew Thomas Summers
Sound Design
Row 5, Seat 11
12
Nicholas Joseph Cecconi
Sound Design
Row 5, Seat 12
13
Jason Andrew Scott
Theatre and Entertainment Technology (BS)
Row 5, Seat 13
14
Lance Alexander Cohoon
Audio Production and Technology
Row 5, Seat 14
  M
Marshal: Dr. Jared L. Anderson
Department of Visual and Performing Arts
Row 5, Seat 15
16
Heather Elizabeth Sander
Social Sciences
Row 5, Seat 16
17
Jared Frederick Roberts
Social Sciences
Row 5, Seat 17
18
Kristine Lynn MacLean
Social Sciences
Row 5, Seat 18
19
Josef Thomas Iwanicki
Anthropology
Row 5, Seat 19
M
Marshal: Dr. Hugh S. Gorman
Department of Social Sciences
Row 5, Seat 20
21
Neffertia Shaniqua Tyner
Psychology
Row 5, Seat 21
22
Amy Joy Patterson
Psychology
Row 5, Seat 22
23
James Curtis Henderson Jr
Psychology
Row 5, Seat 23
24
Keelyn Erin Eby
Psychology
Row 5, Seat 24
M
Marshal: Dr. Susan L. Amato-Henderson
Department of Cognitive and Learning Sciences
Row 5, Seat 25
26
Blake Richard Sitko
Statistics
Row 5, Seat 26
27
James Paul Kristofik
Mathematics
Row 5, Seat 27
28
Madison Jane Heeringa
Mathematics
Row 5, Seat 28
Row 5
Row 6 1
Cole Gordon Shafer
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 1
2
Stacie Louise Serdar
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 2
3
Grace Eva Schroeder
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 3
4
Bailey Alexander Ramler
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 4
5
Anne M Porter
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 5
6
Cameron Russell Place
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 6
7
Anthony Raymond Peszek
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 7
8
Madison Nicole Olmstead
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 8
9
Edward Lawrence Nemec III
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 9
10
Nathan Daniel Miller
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 10
11
Mario L Maraccini
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 11
12
Jacob Allen Loew
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 12
13
Yi Liu
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 13
14
Alex James Kispert
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 14
  15
Brian Frederick Kass
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 15
E 17
Nicholas Charles Glass
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 17
18
Keagan F Fortier
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 18
19
Scott William Fisher
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 19
20
Stephen J Comperchio
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 20
E E M
Marshal: Dr. Audra Morse
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Row 6, Seat 23
24
Joel Marc VanLanen Jr
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 24
25
Amber Lorraine Toboyek
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 25
26
James Gerald Krueger
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 26
27
Nicholas Andrew Carlson
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 27
M
Marshal: Dr. Pradeep K. Agrawal
Department of Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 28
Row 6
Row 7 1
Zachary David Driesenga
Electrical Engineering
Row 7, Seat 1
2
Kevin R Cashen II
Electrical Engineering
Row 7, Seat 2
3
Luke Christopher Brechting
Electrical Engineering
Row 7, Seat 3
4
Yuguang Wang
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 4
5
Nicholas M. Waara
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 5
6
Andrew John Reini
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 6
7
Joshua Vance Prewett
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 7
8
Zackary James Posz
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 8
9
Neil J McEachin
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 9
10
Xingliang Li
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 10
11
Zachary Alan Hill
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 11
12
Michelle Erin Gregory
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 12
13
Alexis Mari Dani
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 13
14
Mitchell John Baer
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 14
  M
Marshal: Dr. Daniel R. Fuhrmann
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 15
16
Michael Alexander Size
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 16
17
Rand Alexander Silvers
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 17
18
Julianne Marie Mickle
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 18
19
Matthew Joseph Langlais
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 19
20
Jacob Peter Hedman
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 20
21
Aubrey Rose Ficek
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 21
22
Sasha Rachelle Drumm
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 22
23
Matthew P Byrne
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 23
24
Morgan Sande Bolstad
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 24
25
Danielle Christine Vogt
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 25
26
Katherine Marie Tigges
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 26
27
Trevor Ronald Stevens
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 27
28
Michael Joseph Smoter
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 28
Row 7
Row 8 1
Valeria Andreyna Suarez Bolivar
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 1
2
Max William Reed
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 2
3
Kira M Koboski
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 3
4
Nicholas Ryan Howery
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 4
5
Edward Theophile Glowacki III
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 5
6
Cooper Davis Abel
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 6
7
Cody Allen Stoddard
Applied Geophysics
Row 8, Seat 7
M
Marshal: Dr. John S. Gierke
Department of Geological and Mining Engineering and Sciences
Row 8, Seat 8
9
Steven Robert Newby
Engineering
Row 8, Seat 9
M
Marshal: Dr. Jon Stricklen
Department of Engineering Fundamentals
Row 8, Seat 10
11
Kezhen Xu
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 11
12
Chaorui Wang
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 12
13
Samuel James Smit
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 13
14
Zachary Matthew Smale
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 14
  15
Avery Gascon Schmidt
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 15
16
Matthew Thomas Rudy
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 16
17
Johnathan Mario Presti
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 17
18
Levi Michael Peterson
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 18
19
Maegan Kaylee Neal
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 19
20
Chenglin Mu
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 20
21
Brady J Mashak
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 21
22
Kegan Richard Markwardt
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 22
23
Rui Lu
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 23
24
Patrick Sean Leaske
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 24
25
Keith Lee Hutchison
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 25
26
David Michael Holdburg
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 26
27
Terry Stephen Gregoricka
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 27
28
Zachary Robert Furger
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 28
Row 8
Row 9 1
Caitlyn Nicole Leaman Case
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 1
2
Scott Anthony Cannon
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 2
3
Mario Anthony Calabria
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 3
4
Andrew Charles Burns
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 4
5
Jacob R Bures
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 5
6
Justin Michael Boogaart
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 6
7
Nicholas Alan Blaze
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 7
8
Richard Joseph Bedore
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 8
9
Sam Elliot Baxendale-Wilson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 9
10
Trevor James Banas
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 10
11
Rachel Lauren Arthur
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 11
12
Matthew Raymond Anderson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 12
13
Alison Mary Margaret Alexsy
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 13
14
Matthew James-Daniel Adams
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 14
  M
Marshal: Dr. William W. Predebon
Department of Mechanical Engineering-Engineering Mechanics
Row 9, Seat 15
16
Zachary Tyler Verran
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 16
17
Nicholas Scott Verhun
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 17
18
Cameron James Smith
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 18
19
Julia Mary Scruton
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 19
20
Evan Christopher Olson
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 20
21
Erin Michelle Neil
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 21
22
Emily Jane Hunt
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 22
E M
Marshal: Dr. Stephen L. Kampe
Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 24
25
Marissa Rose Schorr
Geology
Row 9, Seat 25
26
Tiffany Anne Lopetrone
Geology
Row 9, Seat 26
27
Hanna Josephine Dolinski
Geology
Row 9, Seat 27
28
Hannah Layne Weeks
Geological Engineering
Row 9, Seat 28
Row 9
Row 10 1
Erik Hans-Henry Kocher
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 1
2
Zachary Aaron Klein
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 2
3
Zachary Samuel Klassen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 3
4
Neil Raymond Kauppila
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 4
5
Justin Robert Jasman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 5
6
Jacob Michael Jarvi
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 6
7
Erica Marie Jacobson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 7
8
Matthew Cantrell Hays
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 8
9
Karl Gustaf Gordon Hamina IV
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 9
10
Deven Alen Hall
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 10
11
Alex B Haapapuro
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 11
12
Matthew William Gustman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 12
13
Alden Thomas Groen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 13
14
Nathan Micah Gangle
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 14
  15
Spencer James Gander
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 15
16
Evan Richard Frank
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 16
17
Sean C Fitzsimmons
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 17
18
Alessandro Thomas Fitzsimmons
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 18
19
Jennifer Lynn Dzurka
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 19
20
Madison Rose Duensing
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 20
21
Levi Michael Drumm
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 21
22
Jessica K Doney
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 22
23
Jared Michael DeBoer
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 23
24
Luke Tyler Cordes
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 24
25
Ellaina E Cook
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 25
26
Brendan Thomas Collins
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 26
27
Yunhao Chen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 27
28
Matthew James Caspers
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 28
Row 10
Row 11 1
Alex Lee Repke
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 1
2
Matthew Andrew Rennell
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 2
3
William A Reck
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 3
4
Daniel Jon Ratkos
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 4
5
Rebecca Anne Ralph
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 5
6
Michael Joseph Poszywak
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 6
7
George Stephen Platz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 7
8
Kyle David Pinozek
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 8
E 10
Spencer Jon Phillips
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 10
11
Carlos M Perez
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 11
12
Benjamin Kirk Paxson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 12
13
Corey John Ortiz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 13
14
Jesse Josiah Olson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 14
  15
Nicholas J Olbrantz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 15
16
Paul James Moeggenborg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 16
17
Eric Jordan Miller
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 17
18
Brett Mark Michaud
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 18
19
Aaron Carl Mead
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 19
20
Shane Lewis McGrath
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 20
21
Cody Arthur McGrath
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 21
22
Christopher Mark Matetich
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 22
23
Samuel John Marek
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 23
24
Jeffrey John Ley
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 24
25
Brendan John Lefebvre
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 25
26
Chad Daniel Laiho
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 26
27
Christopher Andrew Laes
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 27
28
Stephen Robert Krease
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 28
Row 11
Row 12 E E E E E E 7
Jim Richard Woodford
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 7
8
Nicholas James Wise
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 8
9
Caitlin Blythe Weaver
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 9
10
Alexander Jacob Walla
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 10
11
Alexander Steven Waisanen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 11
12
Erik M Wade
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 12
13
Jason Scott Voytovich
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 13
14
Benjamin James VanDyke
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 14
  15
Evan Richard Tumey
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 15
16
Evan Toshiyuki Tsuchiya
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 16
17
Paige K Thermos
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 17
18
Zachary James Taylor
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 18
19
Joseph Anthony Szczap
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 19
20
Cody Marsh Sutton
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 20
21
Reid Robert Sturos
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 21
22
Mark Anthony Staley
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 22
23
Brody K Smith
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 23
24
Tristan James Slabaugh
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 24
25
Anthony Michael Sharp
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 25
26
David Timothy Ruggles
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 26
27
Jake Lee Rosio
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 27
28
Erin Nicole Richie
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 28
Row 12